Horario de Examen

Primer Semestre

AÑO FECHAS Hs. MATERIAS TITULAR INTERVENTOR
Primero
22/10/2018 17:00 METOD. DE LA INVESTI. CIENTÍFICA Lic. Maria Luisa Hermosilla Lic. Andrea Duré
23/10/2018 17:00 ALGORÍTMICA I Ing. Leonardo Testa  Ing. Roque Gamarra Folgiarini
24/10/2018 17:00 INTRODUCCIÓN A LA INFO. Y TALLER I Ing. Carlos Jimenez Cano Ing. Leonardo Testa
25/10/2018 17:00 INGLES TÉCNICO I Lic. Andrea Dure Lic. Maria Luisa Hermosilla
26/10/2016 17:00 MATEMÁTICA  I Lic. Juan Carlos Cuba Lic. Gustavo Medina
Segundo
29/10/2018 17:00 TALLER III Ing. Leonardo Testa  Lic. Gustavo Medina
30/10/2018 17:00 CONTABILIDAD Lic. Mirta Silguero Lic. Juan Carlos Cuba
31/10/2018 17:00 MATEMÁTICA III Lic. Gustavo Medina Lic. Mirta Silguero
1/11/2018 17:00 SISTEMA OPERATIVO I Ing. Juan Carlos Ruiz Diaz Ing. Leonardo Testa 
2/11/2018 17:00 ALGORÍTMICA III Ing. Leonardo Testa  Ing. Juan Carlos Ruiz Diaz
Tercer
5/11/2018 17:00 INGENIERÍA DE SOFTWARE II Ing. Germano Soarez de la Fuente Ing. Carlos Vera
6/11/2018 17:00 ARQ. DE COMPUTADORES II Ing.Carlos Jimenez Cano Lic. Lisa A. Vega Bordón
7/11/2018 17:00 TALLER V Ing. Carlos Vera Ing. Germano Soarez de la Fuente
8/11/2018 17:00 BANCO DE DATOS I Ing. Germano Soarez de la Fuente Ing.Carlos Jimenez Cano
9/11/2018 17:00 ORGANIZACIÓN y MÉTODOS Lic. Lisa A. Vega Bordón Ing. Germano Soarez de la Fuente
Cuarto
22/10/2018 17:00 TALLER VII Ing. Luis Molinas Ing.Carlos Jimenez Cano
23/10/2018 17:00 MATEMÁTICA SUPERIOR II Ing. Hilario Flores Lic. Waldomiro Florentin
24/10/2018 17:00 FÍSICA I Lic. Waldomiro Florentin Ing. Hilario Flores
25/10/2018 17:00 REDES DE COMPUTADORES I Ing. Rodolfo Oliver Ing. Luis Molinas
26/10/2016 17:00 INGENIERÍA DE SOFTWARE IV Ing. Roque Gamarra Folgiarini Ing. Rodolfo Oliver
Quinto 29/10/2018 17:00 SISTEMAS DISTRIBUIDOS Ing. Rodolfo Oliver Ing. Roque Gamarra Folgiarini
30/10/2018 17:00 ESTADÍSTICA II Lic. Benito Figueredo Ing. Rodolfo Oliver
31/10/2018 17:00 INGENIERÍA DE LA INFORMACIÓN II Ing. Rodolfo Oliver Lic. Maria Luisa Hermosilla
1/11/2018 17:00 INGENIERÍA DE SOFTWARE VI Ing. Roque Gamarra Folgiarini Lic. Benito Figueredo